ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (1η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 29/10/23 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
2. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (2η αγ.) | ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΠΑΛΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΤΑΓΟΡΑ | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 12:00 | 4-0 |
3. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (3η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 11:45 | 1-0 |
4. | Κύπελλο Δωδεκανήσου Dodekanisos Seaways Ομιλος Νήσων (1η φάση) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Τετάρτη | 15/11/23 | 14:30 | 0-4 |
5. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (1η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Τετάρτη | 29/11/23 | 15:00 | 4-7 |
6. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (4η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΝΤΙΜΑΧΟΣ ΚΩ | ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 11:15 | 6-5 |
7. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (4η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 12:00 | 9-1 |
8. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (5η αγ.) | ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΛΑΚΚΙ | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 11:15 | 5-0 |
9. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (6η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 14:45 | 1-2 |
10. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (6η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 09:30 | 4-2 |
11. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (8η αγ.) | ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 14:30 | 2-0 |
12. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (9η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 13:30 | 4-0 |
13. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (12η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 12:00 | 4-0 |
14. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (7η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΟ ΛΕΙΨΙΩΤΩΝ | ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Τετάρτη | 21/02/24 | 16:00 | 4-2 |
15. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (3η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 12:00 | 2-1 |
16. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (10η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 13:30 | 2-3 |
17. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (8η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 13:00 | 0-3 α.α. |
18. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (11η αγ.) | ΑΝΤΙΜΑΧΟΣ ΚΩ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΑΝΤΙΜΑΧΕΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 14:15 | 0-5 |
19. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (17η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ | ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 12:30 | 1-5 |
20. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (12η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 12:00 | 0-1 |
21. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (5η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΝΤΙΜΑΧΟΣ ΚΩ | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Σάββατο | 16/03/24 | 11:00 | 1-5 |
22. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (13η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | Σάββατο | 16/03/24 | 15:00 | 4-2 |
23. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (7η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | ΚΑΡΔΑΜΕΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 12:30 | |
24. | Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων (14η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΛΕΙΨΙΩΤΩΝ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | 0-3 α.α. | ||||
25. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (2η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ | |||||
26. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (10η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΥΛΙΟΥ ΚΩ | |||||
27. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (11η αγ.) | ΑΝΤΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΩ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | 0-3 α.α. | ||||
28. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (13η αγ.) | ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | |||||
29. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (14η αγ.) | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | |||||
30. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (15η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ | |||||
31. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (16η αγ.) | ΑΝΤΙΜΑΧΟΣ ΚΩ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | |||||
32. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (18η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ | |||||
33. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (19η αγ.) | ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | |||||
34. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (21η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΠΥΛΙΟΥ ΚΩ - ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ | |||||
35. | Κ-16 Ομιλος Νήσων (22η αγ.) | ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΝΤΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΩ | 3-0 α.α. |