Kounia bella
Βιβλίο
Anek
Blue Star Ferries

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ

Πρώτο Προηγούμενο 87 από 191 Επόμενο Τελευταίο
Αγωνιστική Περίοδος:

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα

ΔιοργάνωσηΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΑποτέλεσμα
1.K-12 2ος Ομιλος (1η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΚυριακή30/10/2212:150-3
2.K-16 (1η αγ.)ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣΣάββατο12/11/2211:305-0
3.K-12 2ος Ομιλος (2η αγ.)ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΒ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝΚυριακή13/11/2211:003-6
4.ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ & ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ Κ-10 (1η φάση)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣΚυριακή20/11/2211:30
5.K-14 A Όμιλος (1η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΕ.Α.Κ.Κυριακή20/11/2213:005-2
6.K-16 (2η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΚΛΕΟΒ. ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΔευτέρα21/11/2215:001-2
7.K-12 2ος Ομιλος (3η αγ.)ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΚυριακή27/11/2209:451-3
8.K-16 (3η αγ.)ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΣΤετάρτη30/11/2215:002-0
9.K-14 A Όμιλος (3η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝΕ.Α.Κ.Σάββατο03/12/2211:007-0
10.K-14 A Όμιλος (4η αγ.)ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΚυριακή11/12/2212:000-7
11.K-16 (5η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΕ.Α.Κ.Δευτέρα12/12/2215:300-3
12.K-12 2ος Ομιλος (4η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΚυριακή18/12/2209:303-6
13.K-14 A Όμιλος (5η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΚΛΕΟΒ. ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΣάββατο14/01/2311:002-1
14.K-16 (7η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΕΥΚΛΗΣΕ.Α.Κ.Τρίτη17/01/2320:001-0
15.K-16 (8η αγ.)ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΑΦΑΝΤΟΥΣάββατο21/01/2311:001-1
16.K-14 A Όμιλος (6η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥΚυριακή22/01/2311:300-7
17.ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ & ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ Κ-10 (2η φάση)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣΚυριακή22/01/2312:30
18.K-14 A Όμιλος (7η αγ.)ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥΣάββατο28/01/2311:300-10
19.K-16 (9η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΚΛΕΟΒ. ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΔευτέρα30/01/2315:300-1
20.K-14 A Όμιλος (8η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΕ.Α.Κ.Κυριακή05/02/2311:004-0
21.K-12 2ος Ομιλος (5η αγ.)ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΚυριακή05/02/2312:15
22.K-16 (10η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣΕ.Α.Κ.Τρίτη07/02/2319:002-3
23.K-12 2ος Ομιλος (7η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΣΙΣ
24.K-12 2ος Ομιλος (8η αγ.)ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
25.K-12 2ος Ομιλος (9η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΧΑΛΚΗ
26.K-14 A Όμιλος (2η αγ.)ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
27.K-14 A Όμιλος (9η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΧΑΛΚΗ
28.K-14 A Όμιλος (10η αγ.)ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
29.K-14 A Όμιλος (11η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
30.K-14 A Όμιλος (12η αγ.)ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
31.K-14 A Όμιλος (13η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
32.K-14 A Όμιλος (14η αγ.)Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
33.K-14 A Όμιλος (15η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
34.K-14 A Όμιλος (16η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
35.K-14 A Όμιλος (17η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
36.K-14 A Όμιλος (18η αγ.)ΧΑΛΚΗ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
37.K-16 (4η αγ.)ΙΑΠΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
38.K-16 (6η αγ.)ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
39.K-16 (11η αγ.)ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
40.K-16 (12η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
41.K-16 (13η αγ.)ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
42.K-16 (14η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
43.K-16 (15η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΙΑΠΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
44.K-16 (16η αγ.)ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
45.K-16 (17η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
46.K-16 (18η αγ.)ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
47.K-16 (19η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
48.K-16 (20η αγ.)ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
49.K-16 (21η αγ.)ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
50.K-16 (22η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ