Kounia bella
Βιβλίο
Blue Star Ferries
Anek

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ

Πρώτο Προηγούμενο 145 από 191 Επόμενο Τελευταίο
Αγωνιστική Περίοδος:

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα

ΔιοργάνωσηΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΑποτέλεσμα
1.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (1η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΚυριακή30/10/2212:151-3
2.ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ & ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ Κ-8 (1η φάση)ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥΣάββατο05/11/2209:45
3.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (1η αγ.)ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝΚυριακή06/11/2215:000-0
4.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (2η αγ.)ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΚυριακή13/11/2212:156-3
5.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (2η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝΚυριακή13/11/2214:454-1
6.K-14 A Όμιλος (1η αγ.)ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝΣάββατο19/11/2211:002-11
7.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (3η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ- ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΟΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝΣάββατο19/11/2214:453-0
8.ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ & ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ Κ-10 (1η φάση)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΡΕΝΑΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣΚυριακή20/11/2211:30
9.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (4η αγ.)ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΑΦΑΝΤΟΥΣάββατο26/11/2214:450-1
10.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (3η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΚυριακή27/11/2211:000-3
11.K-14 A Όμιλος (2η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝΚυριακή27/11/2211:001-5
12.ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ & ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ Κ-8 (2η φάση)ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΣΙΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝΚυριακή04/12/2210:20
13.K-14 A Όμιλος (3η αγ.)ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΟΥΛΑΚυριακή04/12/2211:301-4
14.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (5η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝΚυριακή04/12/2214:452-1
15.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (6η αγ.)ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΕΜΠΩΝΑΣΚυριακή11/12/2214:450-2
16.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (4η αγ.)ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΚυριακή18/12/2212:000-3
17.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (7η αγ.)ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝΚυριακή18/12/2214:450-2
18.K-14 A Όμιλος (4η αγ.)ΧΑΛΚΗ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΣΚυριακή08/01/2311:300-4
19.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (5η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΟΔΟΥΦΑΝΩΝΚυριακή15/01/2311:003-0
20.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (8η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝΚυριακή15/01/2314:451-1
21.K-14 A Όμιλος (6η αγ.)ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΣάββατο21/01/2311:303-0
22.ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ & ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ Κ-10 (2η φάση)ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣΚυριακή22/01/2310:30
23.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (9η αγ.)ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΜΑΛΩΝΑΣΚυριακή22/01/2314:450-1
24.K-14 A Όμιλος (7η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝΣάββατο28/01/2313:0010-1
25.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (10η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝΚυριακή29/01/2315:000-1
26.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (6η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΚυριακή05/02/2311:00
27.K-14 A Όμιλος (8η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΕ.Α.Κ.Κυριακή05/02/2311:004-0
28.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (11η αγ.)ΤΗΛΟΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΤΗΛΟΥΤρίτη07/02/2312:00Αναβλήθηκε
29.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (7η αγ.)ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
30.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (8η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
31.K-14 A Όμιλος (5η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
32.K-14 A Όμιλος (9η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
33.K-14 A Όμιλος (10η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
34.K-14 A Όμιλος (11η αγ.)Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
35.K-14 A Όμιλος (12η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
36.K-14 A Όμιλος (13η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΧΑΛΚΗ
37.K-14 A Όμιλος (14η αγ.)ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
38.K-14 A Όμιλος (15η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
39.K-14 A Όμιλος (16η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
40.K-14 A Όμιλος (17η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
41.K-14 A Όμιλος (18η αγ.)ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
42.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (12η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
43.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (13η αγ.)ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
44.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (14η αγ.)ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ- ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΟ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
45.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (15η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
46.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (16η αγ.)ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
47.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (17η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
48.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (18η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
49.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (19η αγ.)ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
50.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (20η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
51.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (21η αγ.)ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
52.Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (22η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΤΗΛΟΣ