Kounia bella
Blue Star Ferries
Βιβλίο
Anek

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ

Πρώτο Προηγούμενο 124 από 191 Επόμενο Τελευταίο
Αγωνιστική Περίοδος:

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα

ΔιοργάνωσηΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΑποτέλεσμα
1.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (1η αγ.)ΝΙΚΗ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥΣάββατο29/10/2211:003-2
2.Κύπελλο Δωδεκανήσου (1η φάση)ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝΣάββατο29/10/2215:000-3 α.α.
3.ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ & ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ Κ-8 (1η φάση)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥΣάββατο05/11/2212:30
4.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (1η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΣΚυριακή06/11/2211:453-1
5.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (2η αγ.)ΧΑΛΚΗ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΣΚυριακή13/11/2214:451-4
6.ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ & ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ Κ-10 (1η φάση)ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣΚυριακή20/11/2212:30
7.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (3η αγ.)ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΨΙΝΘΟΥΚυριακή20/11/2214:450-1
8.K-14 A Όμιλος (2η αγ.)ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥΣάββατο26/11/2213:009-0
9.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (4η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΚυριακή27/11/2214:452-1
10.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (5η αγ.)ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣΣάββατο03/12/2214:450-6
11.ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ & ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ Κ-8 (2η φάση) Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝΚυριακή04/12/2211:10
12.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (6η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥΚυριακή11/12/2214:451-1
13.K-14 A Όμιλος (3η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΧΑΛΚΗΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥΣάββατο17/12/2211:150-3
14.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (4η αγ.)ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΣΚυριακή18/12/2209:306-3
15.Κύπελλο Δωδεκανήσου (2η φάση)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥΣάββατο07/01/2314:301-1 (πεν: 5-4)
16.K-14 A Όμιλος (1η αγ.)Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΑΦΑΝΤΟΥΚυριακή08/01/2312:309-1
17.Κύπελλο Δωδεκανήσου (4η φάση)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥΣάββατο14/01/2314:300-2
18.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (5η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΚυριακή15/01/2312:153-5
19.K-14 A Όμιλος (5η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥΤρίτη17/01/2315:300-3 α.α.
20.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (8η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥΠαρασκευή20/01/2314:00Αναβλήθηκε
21.ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ & ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ Κ-10 (2η φάση)ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣΚυριακή22/01/2309:30
22.K-14 A Όμιλος (6η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥΚυριακή22/01/2311:300-7
23.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (9η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥΤετάρτη25/01/2315:006-1
24.K-14 A Όμιλος (7η αγ.)ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝΣάββατο28/01/2313:0010-1
25.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (10η αγ.)ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΚυριακή29/01/2315:002-1
26.K-14 A Όμιλος (8η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥΣάββατο04/02/2311:302-1
27.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (6η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥΚυριακή05/02/2311:00
28.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (11η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥΔευτέρα06/02/2312:00Αναβλήθηκε
29.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (2η αγ.)ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
30.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (7η αγ.)ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
31.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (8η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
32.K-12 1ος Ομιλος (9η αγ.)Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
33.K-14 A Όμιλος (4η αγ.)ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ3-0 α.α.
34.K-14 A Όμιλος (9η αγ.)ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
35.K-14 A Όμιλος (10η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
36.K-14 A Όμιλος (11η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
37.K-14 A Όμιλος (12η αγ.)ΧΑΛΚΗ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
38.K-14 A Όμιλος (13η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
39.K-14 A Όμιλος (14η αγ.)ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
40.K-14 A Όμιλος (15η αγ.)ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
41.K-14 A Όμιλος (16η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
42.K-14 A Όμιλος (17η αγ.)ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
43.K-14 A Όμιλος (18η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
44.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (12η αγ.)ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
45.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (13η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΧΑΛΚΗ
46.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (14η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
47.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (15η αγ.)ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
48.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (16η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
49.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (17η αγ.)ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
50.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (19η αγ.)ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
51.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (20η αγ.)ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
52.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (21η αγ.)ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
53.Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (22η αγ.)ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ